Description

Ideally situated between Deauville, Trouville and Honfleur, the Clos Deauville Saint Gatien has 55 rooms and 7 meeting and conference rooms, all lit by natural daylight.



The hotel's restaurant can be privatized for your business meals.



To wind down after a hard day's work, the hotel provides rest and relaxation areas alongside its three swimming pools.


Prices

Half-day delegate
Study day
Semi-residential (single occupation)
Residential (single occupation)

Mean(s) of payments : American Express, Carte bleue, JCB card, Debit cards, Postal or bank cheques, Holiday vouchers, Diners Club, Cash, Eurocard - Mastercard, Visa

Services

Rooms :

Nom de la salleModulableSuperficie de la salleCapacité de la salleThéâtreClasseCocktailBanquetTable en U
Boudinyes61453525
Cheminée613020605020
Clocher66403025
Flaubert292010
Pressoir841005510040
Satieyes44403020
Savignacyes44403020
Boudin + Savignacyes1051205045
Savignac + Satieyes8810030
Boudin + Savignac + Satieyes15010080
Capacity :
Meeting room(s) : 7
Number of bedroom(s) : 53
Maximum delegate capacity : 350
Places : With accommodation

Opening

Start date : 01/01/2020 - End date : 31/12/2020

Labels & order

Ranking :
3 stars
3 stars